Ranking RANKING MASCULINO 2019-2020 Ronda 2
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
GUILLERMO MEDINA
GILLS CONTIS
GERARDO SAMA
JUAN DAVID GARCIA
1
3
0
0
0
9
GUILLERMO MEDINA
6-1 / 6-4
7-5 / 6-2
6-0 / 6-0
2
2
1
0
0
7
GILLS CONTIS
1-6 / 4-6
5-7 / 6-4 / 6-2
6-0 / 6-0
3
1
2
0
0
5
GERARDO SAMA
5-7 / 2-6
7-5 / 4-6 / 2-6
6-0 / 6-0
4
0
3
0
0
3
JUAN DAVID GARCIA
0-6 / 0-6
0-6 / 0-6
0-6 / 0-6
Grupo 2
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
ALFONSO VEGARA
SERGIO NUÑEZ
CRISTIAN PETRONIN
GONZALO SANZ-MAGALLON
5
2
1
0
0
7
ALFONSO VEGARA
6-0 / 6-0
6-4 / 3-6 / 5-7
6-4 / 6-1
6
2
1
0
0
7
SERGIO NUÑEZ
0-6 / 0-6
6-0 / 6-3
6-4 / 6-1
7
2
1
0
0
7
CRISTIAN PETRONIN
4-6 / 6-3 / 7-5
0-6 / 3-6
6-1 / 6-3
8
0
3
0
0
3
GONZALO SANZ-MAGALLON
4-6 / 1-6
4-6 / 1-6
1-6 / 3-6
Grupo 3
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
JOSE LUIS HINOJOSA
CARLOS TREVIJANO
IVAN VIROOMAL
NICOLAS NUÑEZ
9
1
0
0
0
3
JOSE LUIS HINOJOSA
6-3 / 6-4
10
0
1
0
0
1
CARLOS TREVIJANO
3-6 / 4-6
11
0
0
0
0
0
IVAN VIROOMAL
12
0
0
0
0
0
NICOLAS NUÑEZ
Grupo 4
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
ALEJANDRO SARACHO
MOISES CHOCRON
CRISTIAN INIESTA
RAMIRO MARQUES
13
3
0
0
0
9
ALEJANDRO SARACHO
7-6 / 6-3
6-1 / 6-4
7-5 / 6-0
14
2
1
0
0
7
MOISES CHOCRON
6-7 / 3-6
1-6 / 6-4 / 10-3
6-1 / 6-3
15
1
2
0
0
5
CRISTIAN INIESTA
1-6 / 4-6
6-1 / 4-6 / 3-10
6-0 / 6-2
16
0
3
0
0
3
RAMIRO MARQUES
5-7 / 0-6
1-6 / 3-6
0-6 / 2-6
Grupo 5
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
PABLO LOPEZ-HENARES
JUAN FERNANDEZ-VEGA
JUAN NARANJO
GUILLERMO SANCHEZ-PASCUAL
17
2
1
0
0
7
PABLO LOPEZ-HENARES
6-3 / 7-6
6-4 / 4-6 / 6-7
6-0 / 6-0
18
2
1
0
0
7
JUAN FERNANDEZ-VEGA
3-6 / 6-7
6-2 / 6-3
6-0 / 6-0
19
2
1
0
0
7
JUAN NARANJO
4-6 / 6-4 / 7-6
2-6 / 3-6
6-0 / 6-0
20
0
3
0
0
3
GUILLERMO SANCHEZ-PASCUAL
0-6 / 0-6
0-6 / 0-6
0-6 / 0-6
Grupo 6
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
DANIEL PEREZ COLOMAR
NICOLAS GUTIERREZ ROBLEDO
JAVIER PAZOS
HECTOR TOBALINA
21
3
0
0
0
9
DANIEL PEREZ COLOMAR
7-6 / 6-1
6-0 / 6-0
6-4 / 6-0
22
1
2
0
0
5
NICOLAS GUTIERREZ ROBLEDO
6-7 / 1-6
6-0 / 6-0
6-2 / 2-6 / 5-7
23
1
2
0
0
5
JAVIER PAZOS
0-6 / 0-6
0-6 / 0-6
6-4 / 6-3
24
1
2
0
0
5
HECTOR TOBALINA
4-6 / 0-6
2-6 / 6-2 / 7-5
4-6 / 3-6
Grupo 7
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
JOSE ARISTONDO
SALVADOR DIAZ LACHICA
RODRIGO SARMENTO
MANUEL GALARZA
25
3
0
0
0
9
JOSE ARISTONDO
6-2 / 6-2
6-1 / 6-0
6-4 / 6-2
26
2
1
0
0
7
SALVADOR DIAZ LACHICA
2-6 / 2-6
6-0 / 6-0
6-4 / 6-0
27
1
2
0
0
5
RODRIGO SARMENTO
1-6 / 0-6
0-6 / 0-6
6-4 / 6-0
28
0
3
0
0
3
MANUEL GALARZA
4-6 / 2-6
4-6 / 0-6
4-6 / 0-6
Grupo 8
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
GABRIEL DUASO
NICOLAS CORRAL
FINN CLANCY
ANTONIO MARCELO
29
2
0
0
0
6
GABRIEL DUASO
6-4 / 6-3
7-5 / 6-0
30
1
1
0
0
4
NICOLAS CORRAL
4-6 / 3-6
7-6 / 6-4
31
0
2
0
0
2
FINN CLANCY
5-7 / 0-6
6-7 / 4-6
32
0
0
0
0
0
ANTONIO MARCELO
Grupo 9
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
FERNANDO CUBILLO
GEORGE ROBINSON
PABLO FERNANDEZ-VEGA
JAIME BANDRES
33
3
0
0
0
9
FERNANDO CUBILLO
6-1 / 7-6
7-5 / 6-2
6-4 / 6-3
34
2
1
0
0
7
GEORGE ROBINSON
1-6 / 6-7
6-3 / 6-3
6-3 / 6-2
35
1
2
0
0
5
PABLO FERNANDEZ-VEGA
5-7 / 2-6
3-6 / 3-6
6-0 / 6-0
36
0
3
0
0
3
JAIME BANDRES
4-6 / 3-6
3-6 / 2-6
0-6 / 0-6
Grupo 10
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
JUAN CUBILLO
ANTONIO LASAGA
ALBERTO PASTOR
PABLO NUÑEZ
37
3
0
0
0
9
JUAN CUBILLO
6-0 / 6-4
4-6 / 6-2 / 6-3
7-5 / 6-2
38
2
1
0
0
7
ANTONIO LASAGA
0-6 / 4-6
6-3 / 6-4
6-0 / 6-1
39
0
2
0
0
2
ALBERTO PASTOR
6-4 / 2-6 / 3-6
3-6 / 4-6
40
0
2
0
0
2
PABLO NUÑEZ
5-7 / 2-6
0-6 / 1-6
Grupo 11
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
JOAQUIN DE CASTRO
SERGIO MORCILLO
JUAN PABLO POSSE
FEDERICO OLEA
41
2
0
0
0
6
JOAQUIN DE CASTRO
6-3 / 6-2
6-4 / 3-6 / 6-3
42
1
1
0
0
4
SERGIO MORCILLO
3-6 / 2-6
6-1 / 6-2
43
0
1
0
0
1
JUAN PABLO POSSE
4-6 / 6-3 / 3-6
44
0
1
0
0
1
FEDERICO OLEA
1-6 / 2-6
Grupo 12
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
JOSE ANTONIO PRADO
JAVIER ZABALA
ERNESTO LOPEZ MOZO
GERARD PATUREL
45
3
0
0
0
9
JOSE ANTONIO PRADO
6-1 / 6-1
5-7 / 6-2 / 6-4
6-2 / 6-1
46
1
2
0
0
5
JAVIER ZABALA
1-6 / 1-6
3-6 / 2-6
7-6 / 6-1
47
1
1
0
0
4
ERNESTO LOPEZ MOZO
7-5 / 2-6 / 4-6
6-3 / 6-2
48
0
2
0
0
2
GERARD PATUREL
2-6 / 1-6
6-7 / 1-6
Grupo 13
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
RAMON AMPUDIA
JOSE GIL-TORESANO
JESUS LOPEZ NAVA
JUAN CARLOS RECODER
ANTOLIN ARQUILLO
49
3
1
0
0
10
RAMON AMPUDIA
6-4 / 3-6 / 6-7
6-4 / 6-3
6-1 / 6-4
6-0 / 6-0
50
2
0
0
0
6
JOSE GIL-TORESANO
4-6 / 6-3 / 7-6
6-4 / 6-3
51
0
2
0
0
2
JESUS LOPEZ NAVA
4-6 / 3-6
4-6 / 3-6
52
0
1
0
0
1
JUAN CARLOS RECODER
1-6 / 4-6
53
0
1
0
0
1
ANTOLIN ARQUILLO
0-6 / 0-6
Grupo 14
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
JAVIER CABO
CERVERA, MIGUEL
ALFONSO Gª VALENZUELA
ANTONIO MORENO
FERNANDO RUIZ TORREJON
54
1
0
0
0
3
JAVIER CABO
6-2 / 6-2
55
0
1
0
0
1
CERVERA, MIGUEL
2-6 / 2-6
-
56
0
0
0
0
0
ALFONSO Gª VALENZUELA
57
0
0
0
0
0
ANTONIO MORENO
-
58
0
0
0
0
0
FERNANDO RUIZ TORREJON