Ranking RANKING MIXTO Ronda 1
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
Araceli Velasco/Javier Callejo
Silvia Schz./JC. Montes
Silvia Peral/José Muruais
Belén Alvárez/Nico Lambert
1
2
1
0
0
7
Araceli Velasco/Javier Callejo
6-3 / 4-6 / 6-4
4-6 / 6-2 / 6-1
6-2 / 1-6 / 6-7
2
2
1
0
0
7
Silvia Schz./JC. Montes
3-6 / 6-4 / 4-6
6-4 / 6-3
3-6 / 6-4 / 7-5
3
1
2
0
0
5
Silvia Peral/José Muruais
6-4 / 2-6 / 1-6
4-6 / 3-6
2-6 / 7-5 / 7-6
4
1
2
0
0
5
Belén Alvárez/Nico Lambert
2-6 / 6-1 / 7-6
6-3 / 4-6 / 5-7
6-2 / 5-7 / 6-7
Grupo 2
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
Carlota/Guillermo Median
Rocio San Martin/ Carlos Catellanos
Mónica/Gills Contis
Luisa/Javier Fernández
5
2
1
0
0
7
Carlota/Guillermo Median
4-6 / 6-2 / 3-6
6-4 / 6-2
6-2 / 6-3
6
2
1
0
0
7
Rocio San Martin/ Carlos Catellanos
6-4 / 2-6 / 6-3
2-6 / 6-2 / 3-6
6-4 / 6-7 / 7-5
7
2
1
0
0
7
Mónica/Gills Contis
4-6 / 2-6
6-2 / 2-6 / 6-3
7-5 / 6-1
8
0
3
0
0
3
Luisa/Javier Fernández
2-6 / 3-6
4-6 / 7-6 / 5-7
5-7 / 1-6
Grupo 3
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
Rosa Medina/Enrique Alonso-Maj
Montse Barbera/Ignacio Pazos
Maria Mnz/ Diego Zaballa
Carmen/Luis Roman
9
3
0
0
0
9
Rosa Medina/Enrique Alonso-Maj
6-2 / 6-3
6-1 / 6-4
6-1 / 6-4
10
2
1
0
0
7
Montse Barbera/Ignacio Pazos
2-6 / 3-6
6-3 / 3-6 / 6-4
6-1 / 6-4
11
0
2
0
0
2
Maria Mnz/ Diego Zaballa
1-6 / 4-6
3-6 / 6-3 / 4-6
12
0
2
0
0
2
Carmen/Luis Roman
1-6 / 4-6
1-6 / 4-6
Grupo 4
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
Eli /Jose Iribas
Sofia/Gaby Zaballa
Mamen Gz. Betere/Alvaro Alonso-Maj.
Cristina/José Gil Toresano
13
2
1
0
0
7
Eli /Jose Iribas
6-7 / 6-7
6-3 / 6-4
3-6 / 6-2 / 6-3
14
2
0
0
0
6
Sofia/Gaby Zaballa
7-6 / 7-6
4-6 / 6-2 / 6-2
-
15
0
2
0
0
2
Mamen Gz. Betere/Alvaro Alonso-Maj.
3-6 / 4-6
6-4 / 2-6 / 2-6
-
16
0
1
0
0
1
Cristina/José Gil Toresano
6-3 / 2-6 / 3-6
-
-
Grupo 5
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
Marta/Juanjo divasson
Carolina/Paolo Manganelli
Mamen/Ramon Sanchez Hombre
Marta Sebastian/Enrique Medina
17
3
0
0
0
9
Marta/Juanjo divasson
6-0 / 7-6
6-2 / 3-6 / 6-4
6-0 / 6-0
18
2
1
0
0
7
Carolina/Paolo Manganelli
0-6 / 6-7
5-7 / 6-3 / 6-1
6-1 / 3-6 / 6-2
19
1
2
0
0
5
Mamen/Ramon Sanchez Hombre
2-6 / 6-3 / 4-6
7-5 / 3-6 / 1-6
6-0 / 6-0
20
0
3
0
0
3
Marta Sebastian/Enrique Medina
0-6 / 0-6
1-6 / 6-3 / 2-6
0-6 / 0-6
Grupo 6
G
P
E
N
PT
Equipo
Florence/Nicolas Cantaert
Rosa/Jose Cordero
Maria Callejo/Jose Callejo
Natalia/J, M.Hernández
Cecilia/alfredo Gutierrez
21
3
1
0
0
10
Florence/Nicolas Cantaert
6-3 / 3-6 / 3-6
6-2 / 6-3
6-2 / 6-2
6-2 / 6-3
22
3
1
0
0
10
Rosa/Jose Cordero
3-6 / 6-3 / 6-3
6-4 / 2-6 / 3-6
6-1 / 6-3
6-0 / 6-0
23
3
1
0
0
10
Maria Callejo/Jose Callejo
2-6 / 3-6
4-6 / 6-2 / 6-3
6-4 / 6-0
6-0 / 6-3
24
1
3
0
0
6
Natalia/J, M.Hernández
2-6 / 2-6
1-6 / 3-6
4-6 / 0-6
6-2 / 6-4
25
0
4
0
0
4
Cecilia/alfredo Gutierrez
2-6 / 3-6
0-6 / 0-6
0-6 / 3-6
2-6 / 4-6